Sprechstunden

Stand: 26.02.2024

Name Namenskürzel
(für Teams + Vertretungsplan )
Fächerverb. Sprechstunde
Thomas Zankl Zank M, Ph, IT nach Vereinbarung
Barbara Meidl Meid M, Ph nach Vereinbarung
Paul Ondrusek Ondr C, Ph nach Vereinbarung
Simone Bezold Bezo WW, PuG, IT Fr, 3. Std
Dorothea Blessing Bles E, EG Mi, 3. Std
Saskia Böllet Boel EG nach Vereinbarung
Christoph Brunk Brun E, G, IT Di, 4. Std
Bastian Buchner Buch C, Ph Di, 2. Std
Leo Decher Dech E, Ev Mi, 4. Std
Sandra Distler Dist B, C Di, 3. Std
Susanne Donhauser Donh D, Geo Mo, 3. Std
Carola Dorr Dorr D, Geo Mo, 3. Std
Matthias Feldmann Feld M, Ph Do, 2. Std
Raimund Fink Fink M, K Mi, 3. Std
Mirjam Frank FrMi M, Ev Do, 3. Std
Wolfgang Frank Fran M, Ph Do, 5. Std
Pascale Freisleben FreP D, EvR nach Vereinbarung
Kathrin Großhauser-Habel Groß (Email: Gro) D, K Di, 3. Std
Thomas Hagen Hage M, C, IT Mo, 4. Std.
Madlen Heider Heid D, G, IT Di, 4. Std
Carola Hertle Hert M, Ph Di, 5. Std
Martina Hezel Heze E, Mu Di, 2. Std
Heike Hierl Hier D, G, PuG Mi, 4. Std
Tobias Hufnagel Hufn M, IT Mi, 3. Std
Joachim Klug Klug WW, Geo, IT Di, 2. Std
Daniela Kohl-Czertzick KohD E, Mu Mi, 4. Std
Petra Kohl KohP WW, Geo Mo, 4. Std
Jürgen Kratochvill Krat M, Mu Di, 2. Std
Astrid Kuncz Kunc D, DaZ Mo, 3. Std
Nora Lösel Loes E, Ku, We Mi, 2. Std
Matthias Mayer Maye WW, Sm Do, 4. Std
Jana Meyer Meye M, Ph Do, 6. Std
Marita Morgott Morg D, E Di, 5. Std
Carola Müller Muel E, F Mi, 3. Std
Katrin Mürschberger Muer D, E Mi, 3. Std
Michael Mürschberger MueM B, Sm Do, 5. Std
Lorena Orf OrfL D, Ev Fr, 3. Std
Sabine Probst Prob E, Geo Di, 3. Std
Beate Reif Reif E, Geo Mo, 2. Std
Wolfgang Reiniger Rein B, C Mi, 2. Std
Kerstin Scharwies ScaK D, Geo Fr, 3. Std
Matthias Scharwies ScaM E, G Mi, 4. Std
Babett Schauer Scau D, G nach Vereinbarung
Anja Schendzielorz Scen M, Eth Do, 2. Std.
Tobias Schilhab Scil WW, Sm, IT Do, 5. Std.
Josef Schöberl Scöb (Email: Scoe) D, Mu Di, 4. Std
Anja Schubert Scub IT Mo, 5. Std
Stefanie Schwarz Schw D, Ku, We Do, 4 . Std
Frederike Spindler Spin M, Ku, We Fr, 3. Std
Jennifer Steger Steg D, G Fr, 3. Std
Elisabeth Stumpf Stum M, Sw Fr, 2. Std
Nina Trentinaglia Tren D, Ev Di, 7. Std
Katrin Vetter Vett WW, Sw Do, 4. Std
Lena Wiemerslage Wiem WW, Sw Di, 3. Std
Franziska Wolf WoFr WW, Geo, IT nach Vereinbarung
Stefanie Wüst-Döhring Wüst (Email:Wuest) D, Ev Fr, 2. Std
Brigitte Zagel Zage IT, We Di, 4. Std

Email-Adressen: Namenskürzel@rs-hersbruck.de